China

Work visa

Work visa

Z VISA - WORK VISA - Issued to those who intend to work in China (those taking up a post or employment, or giving commercial performances in China)

Business visa

Business visa

M-VISA BUSINESS VISA

Actual valid passport must be submitted (Valid at least for 8 months from the date of submission for visa & min. 2 empty pages)
Copy of the front page of the passport

Tourist visa

Tourist visa

L VISA - TOURIST VISA

Actual valid passport must be submitted (Valid at least for 8 months from the date of submission for visa & min. 2 empty pages) Copy of the front page of the passport